Hikvision (HK-SFP-1.25G-20-1550) SFP Series

KSh 5,000.00 excl. VAT

  • Small form factor pluggable (SFP) MSA compatible
  • Single fiber bi-directional LC connector
  • Hot pluggable capability
  • Compliant with ROHS standard
  • Cost effective SFP solution, enables higher port densities and greater bandwidth
  • Supports 1.25G Ethernet.

Buy online at Best price in Nairobi Kenya