Ubiquiti UFiber Nano G GPON Gigabit Optical Network Unit (UF-Nano)

KSh 10,000.00 excl. VAT

  • High-Performance GPON CPE
  • Up to 2.4 Gbps Downstream and 1.2 Gbps Upstream
  • Supports up to 20 km GPON Links
  • Powerful Layer 2/3 Management Features
  • GPON WAN Port
  • RJ45 Gigabit LAN Port
  • SC/APC Fiber Connector.

Buy online at Best price in Nairobi Kenya